Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable

Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Belkin
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
FibreOptic ST/ST 15m
Product code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product data-sheet if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
F2F80200-15M
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
Fibre Optic Cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the product data-sheet can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created byBelkin: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Product views: 7207
This statistic is based on the 94315 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) downloading this Icecat data-sheet since Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 92187 free Open Icecat users.
Info modified on: 04 Apr 2019 08:33:36
The date of the most recent change of this product data-sheet in Icecat.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty.
Long product name Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable :
The short editorial description of Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable

Fiber Optic Cable; Singlemode ST/ST Duplex, 8.3/125
More>>>
Short summary description Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable:
This short summary of the Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.

Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m, 15 m

Long summary description Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable:
This is an auto-generated long summary of Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m fibre optic cable based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Belkin FibreOptic ST/ST 15m. Cable length: 15 m

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Country Distributor
Australia 2 distributor(s)